Is Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541597) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Banana Pieces (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541597) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541597) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast