Is BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP FRUIT & NUT BAR, BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Date Paste, Organic Dried Bananas, Organic Almonds, Organic Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Freeze Dried Bananas.
Check BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP FRUIT & NUT BAR, BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP FRUIT & NUT BAR, BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


