Is Banana Chocolate Cricket protein Energy bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(Crickets, ?, banana, ?chocolate? …)
Check Banana Chocolate Cricket protein Energy bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Chocolate Cricket protein Energy bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


