Is BANANA CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, BANANA CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER*, ROLLED OATS*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, DATE PASTE*, OAT FLOUR*, PEA PROTEIN*, HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, CANE SYRUP*, CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, RICE STARCH*, PALM OIL*, RICE FLOUR*, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ALKALIZED COCOA*, BANANA POWDER*, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOURS, NATURAL FLAVOURS*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROLS.
Check BANANA CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, BANANA CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, BANANA CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


