Is Banana Coffee Nut Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565799) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Banana Pieces (Dried), Chicory Root, Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors

Check Banana Coffee Nut Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565799) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana Coffee Nut Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565799) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNuttyFruityRich
Texture
CrunchyDryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go