Is BANANA CREAM BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, BANANA PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS THE ACTIVE CULTURES L.BULGARICUS, S.THERMOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS DN 173-010 (BIFIDUS REGULARIS).
Check BANANA CREAM BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA CREAM BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


