Is Banana Cream Crispy Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
protein blend, whey protein crisp, whey protein concentrate, egg whites, IMO syrup, soluble corn fiber, dark chocolate coating, sugar, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, erythritol, glycerin, natural flavors, tocopherols, apple cider vinegar
Check Banana Cream Crispy Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Cream Crispy Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


