Is Banana Crunch Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Milk Chocolate with Banana Chips

Description
Milk Chocolate with Banana Chips
Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, vanilla flavor), Crisped rice (rice flour, sugar, sea salt), Freeze dried bananas, Natural flavor.
Check Banana Crunch Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Crunch Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


