Is Banana Crunch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates 43%, Soya Protein Crunchies 18% (Soya, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Cashews 15%, Raisins 15%, Banana 6%, Apple Juice Concentrate 3%, Hints Of Natural Flavouring

Check Banana Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast