Is Banana custard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, milk, corn starch, ban ra quantity purée (3%), milk solids, thickener per 100g (xanthan gum), natural colour (ltein % 35k) (80cal) natural banana flavour. 14 allergy advice es than i contains milk. % 10 storage: store in a cool, 0%less than dry place.

Check Banana custard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing