Is Banana-Fana-Fofana Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Nutmeg

Check Banana-Fana-Fofana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping