Is banana fig oatmeal & gteek yogourt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banane biologique, Eau, Pomme biologique, Figue organique, Avoine biologique, Jus de citron concentré biologique, Extrait de vanille pure biologique, Acide ascorbique.

Check banana fig oatmeal & gteek yogourt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping