Is BANANA FROZEN ICELANDIC YOGURT BARS, BANANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKYR YOGURT (WHOLE MILK, CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN (PREBIOTIC FIBER), CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL COLORS (CARROT JUICE, TURMERIC EXTRACT), XANTHAN GUM.
Check BANANA FROZEN ICELANDIC YOGURT BARS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA FROZEN ICELANDIC YOGURT BARS, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


