Is BANANA FRUIT BAR, BANANA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, ACTIVE CULTURES (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086).

Check BANANA FRUIT BAR, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item