Is BANANA FRUIT CRISPS, BANANA Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
BANANAS.
Check BANANA FRUIT CRISPS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA FRUIT CRISPS, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


