Is Banana fruit piwder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic banana powder

Check Banana fruit piwder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking