Is BANANA FUDGE WALNUT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BANANA FUDGE WALNUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, FUDGE PIECES (SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN), BANANA PUREE, ENGLISH WALNUTS, EGG YOLKS.

Check BANANA FUDGE WALNUT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BANANA FUDGE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping