Is Banana Heads (8 oz, Zin: 525210) - 3-Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Heads
Check Banana Heads (8 oz, Zin: 525210) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Heads (8 oz, Zin: 525210) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Banana Heads (8 oz, Zin: 525210) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


