Is Banana Macaroon Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 537987) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Pieces (Dried), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Banana Macaroon Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 537987) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Macaroon Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 537987) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Banana Macaroon Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 537987) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


