Is Banana Macaroon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537998) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Pieces (Dried), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea
Check Banana Macaroon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537998) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Macaroon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537998) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Banana Macaroon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537998) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


