Is Banana, Mango & Apple Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Yogurt (Organic Milk, Bacterial Cultures), Organic Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Ascorbic Acid
Check Banana, Mango & Apple Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana, Mango & Apple Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Banana, Mango & Apple Yogurt is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go


