Is Banana, Mango & Apple Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Yogurt (Organic Milk, Bacterial Cultures), Organic Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Banana, Mango & Apple Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana, Mango & Apple Yogurt is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go