Is Banana Moringa Mega Puffs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana, FoodNerd Organic Sprouted Seed Blend (Pumpkin seed, Chia seed, Flax seed, Broccoli seed), Organic Sprouted Hemp Seed, Organic Date, Organic Spirulina, Organic Moringa

Check Banana Moringa Mega Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go