Is BANANA NUT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE MUFFIN & BREAD MIX, BANANA NUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Lakanto Monkfruit Sweetener (Erythritol and Monk Fruit Extract),Almond Flour,Oat Fiber,Walnuts,Tapioca Fiber,Fava Bean Protein,Natural Banana Flavor,Cellulose,Psyllium,Cinnamon,Sea Salt,Baking Powder,Baking Soda. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds,Walnuts)

Check BANANA NUT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE MUFFIN & BREAD MIX, BANANA NUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANANA NUT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE MUFFIN & BREAD MIX, BANANA NUT is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking