Is BANANA NUT GRANOLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, CRYSTALLIZED CANE JUICE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, DRIED BANANA, RAISINS, WALNUTS, MOLASSES, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR.

Check BANANA NUT GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping