Is Banana Nut Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey Almond Granola Whole Rolled Oats, Milled Cane Sugar, Whole Rolled Wheat, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Sunflower Oil), Coconut, Honey, Almonds, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Salt, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Fenu

Check Banana Nut Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep