Is Banana nut granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BROWN CRISP RICE, RICE SYRUP, WALNUTS, DRIED BANANAS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check Banana nut granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep