Is Banana Nut Protein Instant Oatmeal Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, sugar, whey protein concentrate, walnuts coated with rosemary extract, whey protein isolate, dried bananas, salt, banana flakes, soy lecithin, natural flavor

Check Banana Nut Protein Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go