Is BANANA PEANUT BUTTER BARS, BANANA PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PEANUTS, DATE PASTE, ORGANIC HONEY, PEA PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, BROWN RICE FLOUR), DRIED BANANAS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SALT.
Check BANANA PEANUT BUTTER BARS, BANANA PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA PEANUT BUTTER BARS, BANANA PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


