Is BANANA PEANUT BUTTER CHIP ICE CREAM, BANANA PEANUT BUTTER CHIP Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, ALLULOSE, SALT), CHOCOLATE FLAKES (COCONUT OIL, COCOA, ERYTHRITOL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, DUTCHED COCOA, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT), ERYTHRITOL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, EGG YOLKS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR, PERUVIAN CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT, MONK FRUIT, LACTASE ENZYME.
Check BANANA PEANUT BUTTER CHIP ICE CREAM, BANANA PEANUT BUTTER CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA PEANUT BUTTER CHIP ICE CREAM, BANANA PEANUT BUTTER CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


