Is BANANA PEPPER RINGS, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM METABISULFITE, (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW #5.

Check BANANA PEPPER RINGS, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicPepperySpicyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping