Is BANANA PUDDIN' Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, BANANA, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, HEAVY CREAM, VANILLA WAFER (FLOUR, SUGAR, EGG, BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING POWDER), VANILLA BEAN, SEA SALT

Check BANANA PUDDIN' against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go