Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORNSTARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BANANA PUREE, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Snacks, Cookie Piece

Flavor
BananaSweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast Item
Lactose Free? Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies | Spoonful