Is Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORNSTARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BANANA PUREE, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Snacks, Cookie Piece


