Is BANANA PUDDING SNACKS, BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1 PERCENT OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6).

Check BANANA PUDDING SNACKS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go