Is BANANA QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS TWIN POPS, BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Artificial Flavors, Annatto and Turmeric Colors, Yellow 5 and Yellow 6, and Sodium Benzoate.

Check BANANA QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS TWIN POPS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANANA QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS TWIN POPS, BANANA is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go