Is BANANA QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS TWIN POPS, BANANA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Artificial Flavors, Annatto and Turmeric Colors, Yellow 5 and Yellow 6, and Sodium Benzoate.
Check BANANA QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS TWIN POPS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS TWIN POPS, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BANANA QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS TWIN POPS, BANANA is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


