Is BANANA SLICES DIPPED IN 70% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANA (ORGANIC BANANA, ASCORBIC ACID -AS ANTIOXIDANT- ) AND ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, AND ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN -EMULSIFIER-).

Check BANANA SLICES DIPPED IN 70% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go