Is BANANA SPLIT BERRY STRAWBERRY BANANA LOW-FAT YOGURT MILKSHAKE DRINK, BANANA SPLIT BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PUREE BLEND (STRAWBERRY, BANANA, CHERRY), NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, COCOA, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. 6 LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI, AND L. RHAMNOSUS.

Check BANANA SPLIT BERRY STRAWBERRY BANANA LOW-FAT YOGURT MILKSHAKE DRINK, BANANA SPLIT BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANANA SPLIT BERRY STRAWBERRY BANANA LOW-FAT YOGURT MILKSHAKE DRINK, BANANA SPLIT BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go