Is Banana Split Cotton Candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colour
Check Banana Split Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Split Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


