Is BANANA SPLIT CREAMY CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND BANANA ICE CREAM, SWIRLED WITH STRAWBERRY AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RIPPLES, ON A FUDGE-TOPPED CHOCOLATE COOKIE CRUST, TOPPED WITH WHIPPED TOPPING, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE, CHERRIES & ALMONDS, SUNDAE PREMIUM ICE CREAM CAKE, BANANA SPLIT Pescatarian?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: STRAWBERRIES, COCOA ALKALI PROCESSED, MARASCHINO CHERRIES (CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS [POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE], ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40], TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS [SULFITING AGENTS]), BANANA PUREE (BANANAS, SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS [SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE]), ALMONDS, DEXTROSE, COCOA, MARGARINE (LIQUID AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS [SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA], CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH [BETA CAROTENE], VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, COLORED WITH (CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO, BETA CAROTENE), WHEY, CORN FLOUR, BAKING SODA, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CASEINATE, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, CARBOHYDRATE GUM, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, GUAR GUM, ADIPIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).
Check BANANA SPLIT CREAMY CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND BANANA ICE CREAM, SWIRLED WITH STRAWBERRY AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RIPPLES, ON A FUDGE-TOPPED CHOCOLATE COOKIE CRUST, TOPPED WITH WHIPPED TOPPING, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE, CHERRIES & ALMONDS, SUNDAE PREMIUM ICE CREAM CAKE, BANANA SPLIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA SPLIT CREAMY CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND BANANA ICE CREAM, SWIRLED WITH STRAWBERRY AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RIPPLES, ON A FUDGE-TOPPED CHOCOLATE COOKIE CRUST, TOPPED WITH WHIPPED TOPPING, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE, CHERRIES & ALMONDS, SUNDAE PREMIUM ICE CREAM CAKE, BANANA SPLIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH WHITE CHOCOLATE SHORTCAKE LAYERED WITH SUCCULENT STRAWBERRY FRUIT FILLING. TOPPED WITH REAL WHIPPED CREAM AND WHITE CHOCOLATEY DRIZZLE., DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES
ORIGINAL FUDGE SUNDAE VANILLA ICE CREAM TOPPED WITH FUDGE, WHIPPED TOPPING & CHOCOLATE CHIPS, ORIGINAL FUDGE
Where to buy
BANANA SPLIT CREAMY CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND BANANA ICE CREAM, SWIRLED WITH STRAWBERRY AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RIPPLES, ON A FUDGE-TOPPED CHOCOLATE COOKIE CRUST, TOPPED WITH WHIPPED TOPPING, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE, CHERRIES & ALMONDS, SUNDAE PREMIUM ICE CREAM CAKE, BANANA SPLIT is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Whole


