Is Banana Squash Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SQUASH: NutriFacts Based On USDA Food-A-Pedia.com; (SQUASH ) 1 Cup, Raw
Check Banana Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Banana Squash is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoup


