Is BANANA SUNDAE MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CANDY COVERED PEANUTS, VANILLA YOGURT COVERED PEANUTS, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR YOGURT COVERED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, BANANA SUNDAE MIX Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, DRIED BANANAS, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), WHEY, HONEY, SOY LECITHIN, CULTURED WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, PEANUT OIL, GUM ARABIC, LAC-RESIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BANANA SUNDAE MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CANDY COVERED PEANUTS, VANILLA YOGURT COVERED PEANUTS, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR YOGURT COVERED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, BANANA SUNDAE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA SUNDAE MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CANDY COVERED PEANUTS, VANILLA YOGURT COVERED PEANUTS, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR YOGURT COVERED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, BANANA SUNDAE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
Dannon Light + Fit REMIX Brownie Sundae Vanilla Fat Free Greek Yogurt Cups with Brownie Crumbles, Honey Praline Almonds and Butter Toffee Mix-Ins, 4.5 OZ
About this product
Snack · Pouch


