Is BANANA SUNDAE MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, DRIED BANANAS, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, HONEY, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE), SOY LECITHIN, CULTURED WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, PEANUT OIL, GUM ARABIC, LAC-RESIN, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BANANA SUNDAE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA SUNDAE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Powder


