Is BANANA TAFFY WHOLE MILK, BANANA TAFFY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, YELLOW 5, VITAMIN D3.
Check BANANA TAFFY WHOLE MILK, BANANA TAFFY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA TAFFY WHOLE MILK, BANANA TAFFY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


