Is BANANA VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Banana Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Annatto (For Color), Turmeric (For Color), Gellan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check BANANA VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BANANA VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


