Is Banana Wafer, Spicy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Refined Palmolein Oil, Salt, Chili Powder, Onion Powder, Mango Powder, Glucose, Powder, Black Salt, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper Powder And Ginger Powder

Check Banana Wafer, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana Wafer, Spicy is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreAmazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go