Is Bananas - 3lb Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Bananas
Check Bananas - 3lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bananas - 3lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bananas - 3lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSmoothie


