Is BANANAS & CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT BAKED BARS, BANANAS & CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN GF OATS (ROLLED, FLAKES, FLOUR), SUGARS (AGAVE SYRUP*, MOLASSES, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*), SUNFLOWER OIL, BANANA (FREEZE DRIED), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), VANILLA EXTRACT*, SALT, CINNAMON
Check BANANAS & CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT BAKED BARS, BANANAS & CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANAS & CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT BAKED BARS, BANANAS & CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


