Is Bananas Strawberries Peaches Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas*, strawberries*, peaches*, water, quinoa flakes*, concentrated lemon juice*, acerola*. *Organic.

Check Bananas Strawberries Peaches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go